Real Broker,LLC Real Broker,LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Area
    1. Lexington
    2. Columbia
    3. West Columbia
    4. Chapin
    5. Irmo
    6. Blythewood
    7. Dalzell
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
7,314 Sold Properties

7,314 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1353 Mckenzie RD Road, Manning, SC 29102
1/37

$319,000

$319,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt

1353 Mckenzie RD Road, Manning, SC 29102

Angie B Jordan of AgentOwned Realty-Manning

3125 Deer Track CIR Circle, Dalzell, SC 29040
1/4

$36,500

$36,500

0.64 Acres

3125 Deer Track CIR Circle, Dalzell, SC 29040

Claudia Mann of Advantage Realty Group, INC

2491 Clematis TRL Trail, Sumter, SC 29150
1/31

$379,900

$379,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt

2491 Clematis TRL Trail, Sumter, SC 29150

Vince Watkins of Re/Max Summit

153 Rutledge DR Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048
1/11

$120,000

$135,000

11.1%
0.68 Acres

153 Rutledge DR Drive, Eutawville, SC 29048

Julie Rickenbaker of ERA Wilder Realty-Santee

1439 Mccoy DR Drive, Summerton, SC 29148
1/43

$200,000

$234,900

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

1439 Mccoy DR Drive, Summerton, SC 29148

G.G. Cutter of The Litchfield Company - Lake Marion

2185 Citation ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153
1/24

$284,990

$285,990

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt

2185 Citation ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153

McKenzie Brockett of Re/Max Summit- Camden

22 Swan Lake DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150
1/57

$375,000

$399,900

6.2%
4 Beds5 Baths4,321 SqFt

22 Swan Lake DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150

Millie Jones Welch of Berkshire Hathaway HS Brabham

826  Coldsheet DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154
1/30

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,459 SqFt

826 Coldsheet DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154

Brooke Braswell of Re/Max Summit

1766  Canopy  DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150
1/22

$235,000

$244,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

1766 Canopy DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150

Brooke Braswell of Re/Max Summit

21 Snowden ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150
1/31

$255,000

$285,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt

21 Snowden ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150

Robert Curtis of Coldwell Banker Midtown

4535 Easy ST Street, Rembert, SC 29128
1/26

$234,900

$234,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

4535 Easy ST Street, Rembert, SC 29128

Mike Aaron Walker of Advantage Realty Group, INC

756 Santee River RD Road, Santee, SC 29142
1/51

$200,000

$225,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

756 Santee River RD Road, Santee, SC 29142

Christopher McCormick of AgentOwned Realty Co Premier Group

6275 Brookland DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154
1/33

$299,900

$299,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,910 SqFt

6275 Brookland DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154

Connie R. Morse of Re/Max Summit

541 Edenwood Dr DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150
1/49

$358,900

$368,900

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,793 SqFt

541 Edenwood Dr DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150

Cara Robeson of SM South Carolina Brokerage

510 Hacienda CT Court, Sumter, SC 29150
1/56

$444,900

$444,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,390 SqFt

510 Hacienda CT Court, Sumter, SC 29150

Cara Robeson of SM South Carolina Brokerage

4525 Excursion DR Drive, Dalzell, SC 29040
1/53

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

4525 Excursion DR Drive, Dalzell, SC 29040

Chris Parrish of Parrish Home Team Realty, LLC

506 N Heyward ST Street, Bishopville, SC 29010
1/26

$10,100

$9,900

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt

506 N Heyward ST Street, Bishopville, SC 29010

William D. Hancock of Re/Max Summit

1840 Gallery DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29153
1/4

$284,500

$284,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

1840 Gallery DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29153

Adrianna Bowley of Advantage Realty Group, INC

106 Oswego HWY Highway, Sumter, SC 29150
1/4

$149,000

$149,000

2 Baths0.37 Acres Lot

106 Oswego HWY Highway, Sumter, SC 29150

O. Mack Kolb of CENTURY 21 Hawkins & Kolb

2460 Woodhaven RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154
1/37

$160,000

$169,900

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

2460 Woodhaven RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154

Evelyn Toni Riddle of Re/Max Summit

201 Stark ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150
1/16

$113,800

$137,500

17.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

201 Stark ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150

Charity Briggs of Tzedi Co Realty

811 Coldsheet DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154
1/53

$267,397

$269,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,597 SqFt

811 Coldsheet DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154

Brooke Braswell of Re/Max Summit

2220 Preot ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150
1/25

$155,000

$159,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

2220 Preot ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150

Sandra Ford of Re/Max Summit

16 Lawton CIR Circle, Sumter, SC 29150
1/45

$219,900

$219,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

16 Lawton CIR Circle, Sumter, SC 29150

Melissa Floyd of Real Estate Direct

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 305
Real LogoTHE SHERPA GROUP TEAM LOGO (1)
Real Broker,LLC

Nima Sherpa License ID: 101919

+1(803) 931-2126 nimalistings@gmail.com

4921 Broad River Rd, Columbia, SC, 29212, United States

    • Home
      Area
      1. Lexington
      2. Columbia
      3. West Columbia
      4. Chapin
      5. Irmo
      6. Blythewood
      7. Dalzell
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Join Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real LogoTHE SHERPA GROUP TEAM LOGO (1)
Real Broker,LLC

Nima Sherpa License ID: 101919

+1(803) 931-2126 nimalistings@gmail.com