Real Broker,LLC Real Broker,LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Area
    1. Lexington
    2. Columbia
    3. West Columbia
    4. Chapin
    5. Irmo
    6. Blythewood
    7. Dalzell
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
7,276 Sold Properties

7,276 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3095 Matthews DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154
1/36

$349,250

$334,900

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt

3095 Matthews DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154

Brooke Braswell of Re/Max Summit

233 Plantation DR Drive, Manning, SC 29102
1/76

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

233 Plantation DR Drive, Manning, SC 29102

Marcy Cutchall of The Litchfield Company - Wyboo

34 Lexington  CT Court, Sumter, SC 29154
1/17

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

34 Lexington CT Court, Sumter, SC 29154

Adrianna Bowley of Advantage Realty Group, INC

1318 Taw Caw, Summerton, SC 29148
1/25

$140,000

$185,000

24.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

1318 Taw Caw, Summerton, SC 29148

Sherry Compton of AgentOwned Realty-Manning

1885 Currituck DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29153
1/26

$353,000

$360,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,536 SqFt

1885 Currituck DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29153

Kodee Weipert of Re/Max Summit

1034 Robinson Town RD Road, Cassatt, SC 29032
1/12

$68,000

$70,000

2.9%
5 Acres

1034 Robinson Town RD Road, Cassatt, SC 29032

Ophelia Williams of O Williams & Co Realty

520 Hacienda CT Court, Sumter, SC 29150
1/30

$476,255

$474,900

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,133 SqFt

520 Hacienda CT Court, Sumter, SC 29150

Cara Robeson of SM South Carolina Brokerage

2335 Bellflower ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153
1/57

$209,900

$209,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

2335 Bellflower ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153

Christa Lemmons of Advantage Realty Group, INC

31 Neal ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150
1/12

$120,000

$159,000

24.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

31 Neal ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150

Ethel Matthews of The Litchfield Company - Lake Marion

2665 Mccrays Mill RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154
1/44

$172,500

$180,000

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,343 SqFt

2665 Mccrays Mill RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154

Larry TJ Tremond Green of Advantage Realty Group, INC

4 Ramblewood LN Lane, Wedgefield, SC 29168
1/43

$249,000

$254,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

4 Ramblewood LN Lane, Wedgefield, SC 29168

Kelsey Oxendine of Advantage Realty Group, INC

2201 Citation ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153
1/33

$252,490

$252,490

4 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt

2201 Citation ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153

McKenzie Brockett of Re/Max Summit- Camden

2590 Egypt ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153
1/24

$311,000

$309,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

2590 Egypt ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153

William D. Hancock of Re/Max Summit

2225 Citation ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153
1/19

$260,823

$260,823

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

2225 Citation ST Street, Sumter, SC 29153

McKenzie Brockett of Re/Max Summit- Camden

460 Hacienda CT Court, Sumter, SC 29150
1/54

$470,000

$481,900

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,359 SqFt

460 Hacienda CT Court, Sumter, SC 29150

Cara Robeson of SM South Carolina Brokerage

383 Carmello CIR Circle, Conway, SC 29526
1/25

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

383 Carmello CIR Circle, Conway, SC 29526

Carl Vollmer of Keller Williams Palmetto

1030 Leflore DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154
1/4

$29,000

$29,000

2.1 Acres

1030 Leflore DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154

Reggie Sumter of CENTURY 21 Hawkins & Kolb

1569 Crowndale DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150
1/19

$209,000

$209,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

1569 Crowndale DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29150

Ying "Summer" Chen of eXp Realty Charleston

214 Haynsworth ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150
1/48

$520,000

$578,000

10.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,613 SqFt

214 Haynsworth ST Street, Sumter, SC 29150

Heidi A Burkett of ERA-Wilder Realty-Sumter

3720 Beacon DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154
1/12

$162,500

$170,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

3720 Beacon DR Drive, Sumter, SC 29154

Tyler Simmons of Coldwell Banker Midtown

3955 Peakvalley RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154
1/20

$229,900

$229,900

3 Beds2 Baths

3955 Peakvalley RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154

Kelsey Oxendine of Advantage Realty Group, INC

141 Green Ivy CT Court, Camden, SC 29020
1/24

$340,000

$340,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

141 Green Ivy CT Court, Camden, SC 29020

Kodee Weipert of Re/Max Summit

3045 Avin RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154
1/15

$165,000

$180,000

8.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,218 SqFt

3045 Avin RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154

Silvia Holliday of Re/Max Summit

3157 Mayflower LN Lane, Sumter, SC 29150
1/48

$286,000

$286,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

3157 Mayflower LN Lane, Sumter, SC 29150

Brenda Huber of Advantage Realty Group, INC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 304
Real LogoTHE SHERPA GROUP TEAM LOGO (1)
Real Broker,LLC

Nima Sherpa License ID: 101919

+1(803) 931-2126 nimalistings@gmail.com

4921 Broad River Rd, Columbia, SC, 29212, United States

    • Home
      Area
      1. Lexington
      2. Columbia
      3. West Columbia
      4. Chapin
      5. Irmo
      6. Blythewood
      7. Dalzell
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Join Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real LogoTHE SHERPA GROUP TEAM LOGO (1)
Real Broker,LLC

Nima Sherpa License ID: 101919

+1(803) 931-2126 nimalistings@gmail.com